Ольга ответит нa все
вопросы по телефону:
+7 _(727) 346-98-68
Эл.почта: info@whpi.kz
Icq:
Skype: HPI Networks
03 июля 2017

Информация о новых и снятых моделях оборудования Planet Technology

Компания PLanet Technology выпустила много новых моделей коммутаторов с сенсорным экраном с мощностью до 600 Вт. А также новая серия универсальных беспроводных точек доступа и CPE с лучшими функциями. В следующих таблицах дается обзор новых продуктов. 

Категория

Модель

Описание

Сенсорный экран LCD 

GS-5220-24PL4XV

L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch with Color LCD Touch Screen, Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing (600W PoE Budget, ONVIF)

GS-5220-24PL4XVR

L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch with Color LCD Touch Screen, Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing,  W/ 48V Redundant Power (600W PoE Budget, ONVIF)

GS-5220-24UPL4XV

L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T 75W Ultra PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch with Color LCD Touch Screen, Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing (600W PoE Budget, ONVIF)

GS-5220-24UPL4XVR

L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T 75W Ultra PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch with Color LCD Touch Screen, Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing,  W/ 48V Redundant Power (600W PoE Budget, ONVIF)

60/75-Ваттный коммутатор

Ultra PoE

GS-5220-24UPL4X

L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T 75W Ultra PoE with 4 shared SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch, with Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing (600W PoE Budget, ONVIF)

GS-5220-24UPL4XR

L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T 75W Ultra PoE with 4 shared SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch, with Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing,  W/ 48V Redundant Power (600W PoE Budget, ONVIF)

Управляемый коммутатор 

PoE высокой мощности

802.3at

GS-5220-24PL4X

L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE with 4 shared SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch, with Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing (600W PoE Budget, ONVIF)

GS-5220-24PL4XR

L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE with 4 shared SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch, with Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing,  W/ 48V Redundant Power (600W PoE Budget, ONVIF)

Гигабитный коммутатор POE

DIN - Rail 

IGS-4215-8P2T2S

IP30 Industrial L2/L4 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/100T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C), dual redundant power input on 48~56VDC terminal block, SNMPv3, 802.1Q VLAN, IGMP Snooping, SSL, SSH, ACL

  

Категория

Модель

Описание

Modbus Gateway

IMG-120T

Industrial 2-port RS422/485 Serial to Ethernet Modbus Gateway, -40~75 degrees C, 9~48V DC

Волоконный видео конвертер

VF-101G-KIT

1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(ST) converter up to 20KM, a pair include Tx & Rx in package (TVI/CVI/AHD/CVBS)

VF-102G-KIT

1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(FC) converter up to 20KM, a pair include Tx & Rx in package (TVI/CVI/AHD/CVBS)

VF-106G-KIT

1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(SC WDM) converter up to 20KM, a pair include Tx & Rx in package (TVI/CVI/AHD/CVBS)

40G QSFP+ Волоконные приемопередатчики

QSFP-40G-SR4

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Multimode, MPO, 850nm, DDM) - 100m

QSFP-40G-LR4

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Single mode, LC, 1310nm, DDM) - 10km

Универсальные точки доступа СРЕ

WAP-200N

IP55 802.11n, 2.4GHz, 300Mbps Outdoor Wireless CPE, 2 x RP-SMA Connector, 2 x 5dBi detachable antenna

WAP-500N

IP55 802.11n, 5GHz, 300Mbps Outdoor Wireless CPE, 2 x RP-SMA Connector, 2 x 5dBi detachable antenna

WBS-200N

IP55 802.11n, 2.4GHz 300Mbps  Outdoor Wireless CPE (Built-in 8dBi antenna)

WBS-500N

IP55 802.11n, 5GHz 300Mbps  Outdoor Wireless CPE (Built-in 10dBi antenna)

WBS-502AC

IP55 802.11ac, 5GHz 900Mbps Outdoor Wireless CPE (Built-in 19dBi antenna, 2xGbE LAN w/ 802.3at PoE IN and 802.3af PoE Out)

WDAP-702AC

IP55 802.11ac, Dual Band 1200Mbps Outdoor Wireless AP (4 x 5dBi detachable antenna)

VDSL2 Converter

VC-231G

1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter -30a profile w/ G.vectoring, RJ11

 

Снятые с производства

Альтернативные модели

GSD-803PD
GSD-1002M or POE-E304
FNSW-1608PS
FGSW-1816HPS or FGSD-1008HPS
VF-102-KIT
VF-101G-KIT/VF-102G-KIT/VF-106G-KIT
VF-101-KIT
VF-102SC-KIT
VF-102S15-KIT
VF-106-KIT
EPL-2000
EPL-2220
WNAP-6325
WNAP-6335 or WBS-200N
ANT-YG13
N/A
VIP-EXT-26
N/A
ICA-HM351
ICA-2250VT or ICA-HM312
ICA-5260V
ICA-4210P or ICA-M5380P

 



Вход для дилеров

Закрыть

Регистрация дилера

Введите защитный код от роботов

© WHPI, 2005—2018
    Карта сайта