Ольга ответит нa все
вопросы по телефону:
+7 _(727) 346-98-68
Эл.почта: info@whpi.kz
Icq:
Skype: HPI Networks

Сетевое оборудование проводного доступа

все подряд Инжекторы, сплиттеры и удлинители POE
Конвертеры среды передачи
Мультиплексоры
Оптические трансиверы
Опции
Коммутаторы Ethernet
Маршрутизаторы (роутеры)
Оборудование широкополосного доступа
Оптовоколоконные модули bypass
Все подрядВ наличииНет в наличииНа заказ
Все подряд

На заказ
24-Port 802.3af Gigabit Power over Ethernet Injector Hub (full power - 400W)
24-Port 802.3af Gigabit Power over Ethernet Injector Hub (full power - 400W)
176 560 тг
На заказ
24-Port 802.3af Power over Ethernet Injector Hub (full power - 400W)
24-Port 802.3af Power over Ethernet Injector Hub (full power - 400W)
цена по запросу
На заказ
24-Port 802.3af Power over Ethernet Injector Hub - 220W
24-Port 802.3af Power over Ethernet Injector Hub - 220W
цена по запросу
На заказ
24-Port Gigabit (12-Port TP + 12-Port SFP) Plus 1-Port 10G Switch Module (for XGS3-42000R) with Laye
24-Port Gigabit (12-Port TP + 12-Port SFP) Plus 1-Port 10G Switch Module (for XGS3-42000R) with Layer3 SNMP MGMT
цена по запросу
На заказ
24-Port Gigabit (16-Port TP/SFP combo + 8-Port 100/1000X SFP) + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Switch Module for XG
24-Port Gigabit (16-Port TP/SFP combo + 8-Port 100/1000X SFP) + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Switch Module for XGS3-42000R
1 609 521 тг
На заказ
24-Port Gigabit (16-Port TP/SFP combo + 8-Port 100/1000X SFP) MGMT module for XGS3-42000R with Layer
24-Port Gigabit (16-Port TP/SFP combo + 8-Port 100/1000X SFP) MGMT module for XGS3-42000R with Layer3 SNMP
1 239 826 тг
На заказ
24-Port Gigabit (w/12-Port TP/SFP) Switch Module (for XGS3-42000R)
24-Port Gigabit (w/12-Port TP/SFP) Switch Module (for XGS3-42000R)
цена по запросу
На заказ
24G TP with 4 Shared 100/1000X SFP, 4 Optional 10G Slots, Layer 3 IPv6 Managed Switch
24G TP with 4 Shared 100/1000X SFP, 4 Optional 10G Slots, Layer 3 IPv6 Managed Switch
575 014 тг
На заказ
4-Pin D-Coding M12 Male to D-Coding M12 Female Ethernet Cable, 10meters
4-Pin D-Coding M12 Male to D-Coding M12 Female Ethernet Cable, 10meters
13 581 тг
На заказ
4-Pin D-Coding M12 Male to RJ-45 Ethernet Cable, 1.2 meters
4-Pin D-Coding M12 Male to RJ-45 Ethernet Cable, 1.2 meters
5 910 тг
На заказ
4-Pin D-Coding M12 Male to RJ-45 Ethernet Cable, 10 meters
4-Pin D-Coding M12 Male to RJ-45 Ethernet Cable, 10 meters
9 668 тг
На заказ
4-Port 10/100Mbps 802.3af/at POE + 1-Port 10/100MBPS Desktop Switch (60W POE Budget, External Power
4-Port 10/100Mbps 802.3af/at POE + 1-Port 10/100MBPS Desktop Switch (60W POE Budget, External Power Supply)
20 886 тг
На заказ
4-Port 10G Switch Module for XGS3-42000R
4-Port 10G Switch Module for XGS3-42000R
цена по запросу
На заказ
4-Port 802.3at 30W High Power over Ethernet Injector Hub - 120W External Power Adapter
4-Port 802.3at 30W High Power over Ethernet Injector Hub - 120W External Power Adapter
43 676 тг
На заказ
40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable for XGS3-24242(v2) hardware stacking port - 0.5 Meters
40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable for XGS3-24242(v2) hardware stacking port - 0.5 Meters
58 752 тг
На заказ
40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable for XGS3-24242(v2) hardware stacking port - 2 Meters
40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable for XGS3-24242(v2) hardware stacking port - 2 Meters
73 511 тг
На заказ
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Single mode, LC, 1310nm, DDM) - 10km
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Single mode, LC, 1310nm, DDM) - 10km
425 591 тг
На заказ
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Multimode, MPO, 850nm, DDM) - 100m
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Multimode, MPO, 850nm, DDM) - 100m
103 346 тг
На заказ
48-port 10/100/1000T + 4-port 10G SFP+ Web Smart Manageable Ethernet Switch, 802.1Q VLAN, IGMP Snoop
48-port 10/100/1000T + 4-port 10G SFP+ Web Smart Manageable Ethernet Switch, 802.1Q VLAN, IGMP Snooping, MSTP, LACP, SNMPv1/v2c
228 623 тг
На заказ
48-Port Gigabit Switch Module (for XGS3-42000R)
48-Port Gigabit Switch Module (for XGS3-42000R)
1 667 818 тг
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66
© WHPI, 2005—2019
    Карта сайта