Ольга ответит нa все
вопросы по телефону:
+7 _(727) 346-98-68
Эл.почта: info@whpi.kz
Icq:
Skype: HPI Networks

Сетевое оборудование беспроводного доступа

все подряд Wi-Fi оборудование
Контроллеры беспроводного роуминга
Опции к беспроводному оборудованию
Роутеры для сотовой связи
Антенны, кабели и аксессуары
Модемы для сотовой связи
Радиомодемы
Все подрядВ наличииНет в наличииНа заказ
Все подряд

На заказ
AWK-3121-EU-T IEEE 802.11a/b/g wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band, -40~75 degrees
AWK-3121-EU-T IEEE 802.11a/b/g wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band, -40~75 degrees
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-3121-M12-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 connector, QMA connector, EU band
AWK-3121-M12-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 connector, QMA connector, EU band
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-3121-M12-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 connector, QMA connector, EU band,
AWK-3121-M12-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 connector, QMA connector, EU band, t:-40/+75
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-3121-M12-HP-RTG-EU Train to ground, 802.11a/b/g Access Point, M12/QMA, High Power, EU band, t: -
AWK-3121-M12-HP-RTG-EU Train to ground, 802.11a/b/g Access Point, M12/QMA, High Power, EU band, t: -25/60
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-3121-M12-HP-RTG-EU-CT Train to ground, 802.11a/b/g Access Point, M12/QMA, High Power, EU band, t
AWK-3121-M12-HP-RTG-EU-CT Train to ground, 802.11a/b/g Access Point, M12/QMA, High Power, EU band, t: -25/60, Coating
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-3121-M12-HP-RTG-EU-CT-T Train to ground, 802.11a/b/g Access Point, M12/QMA, High Power, EU band,
AWK-3121-M12-HP-RTG-EU-CT-T Train to ground, 802.11a/b/g Access Point, M12/QMA, High Power, EU band, t: -40/75, Coating
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-3121-M12-HP-RTG-EU-T Train to ground, 802.11a/b/g Access Point, M12/QMA, High Power, EU band, t:
AWK-3121-M12-HP-RTG-EU-T Train to ground, 802.11a/b/g Access Point, M12/QMA, High Power, EU band, t: -40/75
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-3121-M12-RCC-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 connector, QMA connector, Auto Ca
AWK-3121-M12-RCC-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 connector, QMA connector, Auto Carriage Connection, EU band
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-3121-M12-RCC-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 connector, QMA connector, Auto
AWK-3121-M12-RCC-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 connector, QMA connector, Auto Carriage Connection, EU band, t:-40/+75
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-3121-RTG-EU IEEE 802.11a/b/g wireless AP/Bridge/Client, Turbo Roaming support, EU band, 0~60 deg
AWK-3121-RTG-EU IEEE 802.11a/b/g wireless AP/Bridge/Client, Turbo Roaming support, EU band, 0~60 degrees
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-3121-SSC-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, single mode with SC connector, EU band
AWK-3121-SSC-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, single mode with SC connector, EU band
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-3121-SSC-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, Single mode with SC connector, EU band,
AWK-3121-SSC-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, Single mode with SC connector, EU band, t:-40/+75
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-3131-EU-T IEEE802.11a/g/b/n AP/Bridge/AP Client, EU band, -t:40/+75C
AWK-3131-EU-T IEEE802.11a/g/b/n AP/Bridge/AP Client, EU band, -t:40/+75C
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-3131-M12-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, EU band
AWK-3131-M12-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, EU band
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-3131-M12-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, EU band, t:-40/+7
AWK-3131-M12-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, EU band, t:-40/+75
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-3131-RTC-EU IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n wireless AP/Bridge/Client, ACC connection support, EU band, 0~60
AWK-3131-RTC-EU IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n wireless AP/Bridge/Client, ACC connection support, EU band, 0~60 degrees
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-4121-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g IP68 Wireless AP/Bridge, -40 to 75°C, Euro band
AWK-4121-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g IP68 Wireless AP/Bridge, -40 to 75°C, Euro band
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-4121-RTG-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g IP68 Wireless AP/Bridge, -40 to 75°C, Turbo Roaming Enabled, Euro
AWK-4121-RTG-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g IP68 Wireless AP/Bridge, -40 to 75°C, Turbo Roaming Enabled, Euro band
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-4131-M12-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g/n IP68 Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 Connector, -40 to 75C, EU ba
AWK-4131-M12-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g/n IP68 Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 Connector, -40 to 75C, EU band
цена по запросу
На заказ
AWK-5222-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band, 0 to 60°C
AWK-5222-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band, 0 to 60°C
цена по запросу
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
© WHPI, 2005—2019
    Карта сайта